webtrees

My family tree

Grace Hasse1599

Name
Grace Hasse
Surname
Hasse
Given names
Grace
Also known as
Grace Hasell
Birth 1599

Death of a husbandThomas Granger
1643 (Age 44)

Family with Thomas Granger - View family
husband
Thomas Granger
Death: 1643
Grace Hasse
Birth: 1599
daughter
Elizabeth Granger
Death: after 1719Scituate, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts