webtrees

My family tree

Ane Pedersdatter1816

Name
Ane Pedersdatter
Surname
Pedersdatter
Given names
Ane
Also known as
Ane Laursen
Birth about 1816
Skelby, Maribo, Denmark

Birth of a son
#1
Lars Pedersen
about 1850 (Age 34)
Skelby, Maribo, Denmark

MarriagePeder PedersenView family
October 15, 1851 (Age 35)
Kettinge, Maribo, Denmark

LDS spouse sealingPeder PedersenView family
July 27, 1995 (Age 179)

LDS temple: Jordan River, Utah

Family with Peder Pedersen - View family
husband
Peder Pedersen
Birth: May 11, 1818 40 35Vaeggerlose, Maribo, Denmark
Ane Pedersdatter
Birth: about 1816Skelby, Maribo, Denmark
 
Marriage: October 15, 1851Kettinge, Maribo, Denmark
-9 months
son
Lars Pedersen
Birth: about 1850 31 34Skelby, Maribo, Denmark