webtrees

My family tree

Gabriel Lundberg Youngreen

Name
Gabriel Lundberg Youngreen
Surname
Youngreen
Given names
Gabriel Lundberg
Also known as
Jungreen, Jangreen,Jurggren
MarriageMaren Sophie "Mary" KraghView family
February 19, 1890

Death of a wifeMaren Sophie "Mary" Kragh
December 5, 1940
Hunter, Salt Lake Co., Utah

Burial of a wifeMaren Sophie "Mary" Kragh
December 9, 1940
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah

Family with Maren Sophie "Mary" Kragh - View family
wife
Maren Sophie "Mary" Kragh
Birth: December 14, 1860 40 20Flintinge, Toreby, Maribo, Denmark
Death: December 5, 1940Hunter, Salt Lake Co., Utah
 
Marriage: February 19, 1890
Anders Jensen + Maren Sophie "Mary" Kragh - View family
wife’s husband
wife
Maren Sophie "Mary" Kragh
Birth: December 14, 1860 40 20Flintinge, Toreby, Maribo, Denmark
Death: December 5, 1940Hunter, Salt Lake Co., Utah
 
Marriage: April 13, 1887Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah