webtrees

My family tree

Anna

Name
Anna
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Hannah
Birth of a son
#1
John George, Jr
about 1609
Of Charlestown, Massachusetts.

Death of a husbandJohn George, Sr.
June 29, 1647
Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts

Death of a sonJohn George, Jr
September 12, 1666
Lancaster, Suffolk CountyMassachusetts

Family with John George, Sr. - View family
husband
John George, Sr.
Birth: about 1587 23Of Watertown, Massachusetts
Death: June 29, 1647Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
son
John George, Jr
Birth: about 1609 22Of Charlestown, Massachusetts.
Death: September 12, 1666Lancaster, Suffolk CountyMassachusetts