webtrees

My family tree

Agnes Susannah Burr1886

Name
Agnes Susannah Burr
Surname
Burr
Given names
Agnes Susannah
Also known as
nee Simmons
Birth 1886

MarriageJames GrayView family
December 4, 1937 (Age 51)

Death of a husbandJames Gray
July 21, 1962 (Age 76)

Family with James Gray - View family
husband
James Gray
Birth: July 26, 1889 28 29
Death: July 21, 1962
Agnes Susannah Burr
Birth: 1886
 
Marriage: December 4, 1937
James Gray + Lily Cooper - View family
husband
James Gray
Birth: July 26, 1889 28 29
Death: July 21, 1962
husband’s wife
Lily Cooper
Birth: 1890
Death: April 21, 1936
step-daughter
step-son